- Racing de Ferrol vs Mirandes- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Sacachispas vs Villa Dalmine- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Claypole vs Sportivo Barracas- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Albion fc Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Progreso Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Nacional de Montevideo Reserves vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Deportivo Maldonado Reserve- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Genoa vs Cagliari- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- USL Dunkerque vs AJ Auxerre- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Carrick Rangers Reserves vs Larne Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Loughgall Reserves vs Ballymena Utd Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Midleton FC vs Rockmount- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Glebe North FC vs Collinstown- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- ASC Police vs FC Arafat- 2024-04-29 18:50:00
- Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Valencia- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Preston North End vs Leicester City- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Nimes vs Red Star FC 93- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Tiradentes-PI (W) vs IAPE (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Botafogo/PB (W) vs Mixto PB (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Estrela da Amadora vs SC Farense- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Haukar Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Vogum- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- FC San Marcos vs FC Carlos Stein- 2024-04-29 20:30:00
- Peru (W) U20 vs Venezuela (W) U20- 2024-04-29 21:00:00
- Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens- 2024-04-29 22:00:00
- Mirassol vs Ceara- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Maringa FC vs Santo Andre- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sport Clube Capixaba vs SC Brasil Capixaba- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- CA Penarol vs CA River Plate- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Queretaro (W) vs Atlas (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Toluca (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Ferroviario CE vs Aparecidense GO- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Sao Jose PoA RS vs Confianca SE- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Brasil (W) U20 vs Colombia (W) U20- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Ameliano- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC- 2024-04-30 00:00:00
- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
SC Sagamihara vs Miyazaki Mar 26 2022
via: Matches
Imabari FC vs SC Sagamihara Jun 12 2022
via: Matches
SC Sagamihara vs FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Jun 07 2015
via: Matches
FC Gifu vs SC Sagamihara May 15 2022
via: Matches
Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Jul 05 2015
via: Matches
SC Sagamihara vs J.League XI (U22) 1 - 2 Jul 12 2015
via: Matches
Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 Jun 10 2017
via: Matches
SC Sagamihara vs Yokohama SCC Apr 29 2022
via: Matches